Sie sind hier: Schulfamilie  Kollegium

Lehrkräfte 2016 / 2017

Name

Fächerverbindung

 1

 HaM

 Hartl Markus, RSD

Ch/B/Ph

 2

 GrL

 Gregori-Erl Luitgard, RSKin

M/KR

 3

 MeS

 Dr. Meindl Svenja, ZwRSKin

D/Ev 

 4

 LaH

 Lauer Hans-Jürgen, BerR

M/Sm 

 5

 ScM

 Schindlbeck Markus, BerR

IT/E/Mu/Systembetr. 

 6

 AsK

 Aschenbrenner Katrin

Ek/BwR/Sk/IT 

 7

 BaB

 Baldauf Brunhilde

G/D 

 8

 BuL

 Buchholz Lola

M/Ph/IT 

 9

 BuJ

 Burdack Josef

IT/Ch/B

 10

 FiL

 Fischer Lena

F/E

 11

 FgC

 Flechsig Christian

M/Mu 

 12

 FoR

 Forster, Robert

M/Ph

 13

 FrS

 Frey Susanne

M/Ku/IT 

 14

 GiV

 Gintner Veronika

D/F

 15

 GrM

 Gröber Michaela

Mu/Sw 

 16

 HsM

 Haschke Maria Magdalena

 17

 HoC

 Hoffmann Claudia

D/Ek 

 18

 IlV

 Ilg Verena

 D/KR

 19

 KeC

 Kelm Christine

E/Sw 

 20

 KnM

 Knopp Michaela

 E/KR

 21

 KoU

 Koller Ulrike

IT/We/Ku

 22

 KrS

 Kramheller Sabine

D/G

 23

 KrB

 Kritzenthaler Bernd

EvR 

 24

 LaC

 Landsmann Claudia

BwR/EK/WR/Sk 

 25

 LoK

 Lorch Katrin

Bio 

 26

 LüG

 Lüttich Gabriele

D/E

 27

 MeG

 Meggl Gerhard

D/E 

 28

 MeR

 Meindl Robert

Sm/D 

 29

 MyU

 Menyhart Ulrike

M/Ph 

 30

 NaC

 Natter Christiane

E/BwR/WR

 31

 NeC

 Nenning-Karl Claudia

D/EK/G 

 32

 OsJ

 Ostermeier Julia

D/Ku

 33

 PzA

 Platzer Andrea

D/KR

 34

 PyA

 Pleyer August

 Ek/BwR/Sk/WR

 35

 PrM

 Prenninger Margit

E/KR

 36

 PüK

 Püttner-Hinz Kirsten

 KR/E

 37

 PuM

 Putz Miroslava

Tschechisch

 38

 ReH

 Reger Herbert

Mu/KR 

 39

 ReK

  Reischl Karin E/F 

 40

 RiB

 Richt-Niklas Barbara D/G

 41

 RoC

  Roth Claudia Ch/B 

 42

 SbM

 Schauerte-Besserer Margot M/KR

 43

 SiW

 Schick Wolfgang E/G

 44

 SmD

 Schiml Daniel Ph/Ch

 45

 ScA

 Schindlbeck Anke Mu/E/IT

 46

 ShS

 Schlehaider Stephan D/EK

 47

 SzB

 Schulz Bernhard  M/Ph/IT

 48

 SeJ

 Sedlak Jürgen

M/Ph 

 49

 SeP

 Seidel Petra D/Sw

 50

 SoG

 Sorg-Süß Gisela Ku/W/IT 

 51

 StM

 Standecker Markus  IT/We/Ku

 52

 StH

 Steziwka Heidemarie M/KR

 53

 StJ

 Straubinger Josefa HE/W/Ku

 54

 ThS

 Then Sebastian BwR/M/WR

 55

 ViA

 Vilsmeier Andreas M/Sm

 56

 WeR

 Wegmann Rosmarie D/EK

 57

 WeG

 Wein Gertraud D/G

 58

 WeC

 Weiß Christina BwR/WR/Sw

 59

 ZiG

 Zimmek Gabriele D/E